In het volgende week end is er de Trudo cup voor M 16, JM12 M14 en de dames. Zie verder voor het programma...
SPORTHAL K.A., JODENSTRAAT 29 , Sint-Truiden |
reeks |
nr |
duur |
start |
|
thuisploeg |
|
bezoekers |
|
M16/Bjeugd |
1 |
25' |
9:30 |
|
HB St Truiden |
|
HV Bilzen |
|
M16/Bjeugd |
2 |
25' |
10:00 |
|
HC Schoten |
|
Bevo HC |
|
JM12/jeugdD |
3 |
25' |
10:30 |
|
HB St Truiden |
|
HC Eynatten |
|
JM12/jeugdD |
4 |
25' |
11:00 |
|
Goodflooring HMC |
|
HC Schoten |
|
M16/Bjeugd |
5 |
25' |
11:30 |
|
HC Schoten |
|
HB St Truiden |
|
M16/Bjeugd |
6 |
25' |
12:00 |
|
Bevo HC |
|
HV Bilzen |
|
JM12/jeugdD |
7 |
25' |
12:30 |
|
Goodflooring HMC |
|
HB St Truiden |
|
JM12/jeugdD |
8 |
25' |
13:00 |
|
HC Schoten |
|
HC Eynatten |
|
M16/Bjeugd |
9 |
25' |
13:30 |
|
Bevo HC |
|
HB St Truiden |
|
M16/Bjeugd |
10 |
25' |
14:00 |
|
HV Bilzen |
|
HC Schoten |
|
JM12/jeugdD |
11 |
25' |
14:30 |
|
HC Eynatten |
|
Goodflooring HMC |
|
M14/C jeugd |
12 |
25' |
15:00 |
|
H. Den Haag |
|
Goodflooring HMC |
|
M14/C jeugd |
13 |
25' |
15:30 |
|
HC Schoten |
|
Rap. Weert |
|
JM12/jeugdD |
14 |
25' |
16:00 |
|
HC Schoten |
|
HB St Truiden |
|
M14/C jeugd |
15 |
25' |
16:30 |
|
HC Schoten |
|
H. Den Haag |
|
M14/C jeugd |
16 |
25' |
17:00 |
|
Rap. Weert |
|
Goodflooring HMC |
|
M14/C jeugd |
17 |
25' |
17:30 |
|
Rap. Weert |
|
H. Den Haag |
|
M14/C jeugd |
18 |
25' |
18:00 |
|
Goodflooring HMC |
|
HC Schoten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H2 oef |
2 x 30 |
19:00 |
|
HB St Truiden |
|
HC Overpelt |
O.V. |
ZONDAG 3 september
D2 SPORTHAL Trudo hal, ST JANSTRAAT 24 Sin |
|
|
|
D 2 |
1 |
25' |
10:30 |
|
HB St Truiden 2 |
|
HV Lim Mid 2 |
|
|
D 2 |
2 |
25' |
11:10 |
|
HB St Truiden 2 |
|
HV Maedilion 2 |
|
|
D 2 |
3 |
25' |
11:50 |
|
HV Maedilion 2 |
|
HV Lim Mid 2 |
|
|
D 2 |
4 |
25' |
12:30 |
|
HV Lim Mid 2 |
|
HB St Truiden 2 |
|
|
D 2 |
5 |
25' |
13:10 |
|
HV Maedilion 2 |
|
HB St Truiden 2 |
|
|
D 2 |
6 |
25' |
13:50 |
|
HV Lim Mid 2 |
|
HV Maedilion 2 |
|
|
D1A |
3 |
30' |
14:30 |
|
HB St Truiden 1 |
|
Habo 95 |
|
|
D1A |
4 |
30' |
15:15 |
|
HV Houten |
|
Vilt Be Quick 1 |
|
|
D1A |
7 |
30' |
16:00 |
|
HV Houten |
|
HB St Truiden 1 |
|
|
D1A |
8 |
30' |
16:45 |
|
Vilt Be Quick 1 |
|
Habo 95 |
|
|
D1A |
9 |
30' |
17:30 |
|
Habo 95 |
|
HV Houten |
|
|
D1A |
10 |
30' |
18:15 |
|
Vilt Be Quick 1 |
|
HB St Truiden 1 |
|
|
sporthal JODENSTRAAT:
D1B |
1 |
26' |
11:00 |
|
HV Meos |
|
HV Schoten |
|
|
D1B |
2 |
26' |
11:30 |
|
HV Vios Heythuysen |
HV Lim Mid 1 |
|
|
D1B |
3 |
26' |
12:00 |
|
HV Vios Heythuysen |
HV Meos |
|
|
D1B |
4 |
26' |
12:30 |
|
HV Lim Mid 1 |
|
HV Schoten |
|
|
M20/Aj |
5 |
25' |
13:00 |
|
H. Den Haag A jeugd |
|
HC Montegnée |
|
|
D1B |
6 |
26' |
13:30 |
|
HV Lim Mid 1 |
|
HV Meos |
|
|
M20/Aj |
7 |
25' |
14:00 |
|
Bevo HC A jeugd |
|
DHT Middelkerke |
|
|
D1B |
8 |
26' |
14:30 |
|
HV Schoten |
|
HV Vios Heythuysen |
|
|
M20/Aj |
9 |
25' |
15:00 |
|
handbal Venlo |
|
H. Den Haag A jeugd |
|
|
M20/Aj |
10 |
25' |
15:30 |
|
Bevo HC A jeugd |
|
HC Montegnée |
|
|
M20/Aj |
11 |
25' |
16:00 |
|
DHT Middelkerke |
|
handbal Venlo |
|
|
M20/Aj |
12 |
25' |
16:30 |
|
H. Den Haag A jeugd |
|
Bevo HC A jeugd |
|
|
M20/Aj |
13 |
25' |
17:00 |
|
HC Montegnée |
|
DHT Middelkerke |
|
|
M20/Aj |
14 |
25' |
17:30 |
|
DHT Middelkerke |
|
H. Den Haag A jeugd |
|
|
M20/Aj |
15 |
25' |
18:00 |
|
handbal Venlo |
|
Bevo HC A jeugd |
|
|
M20/Aj |
16 |
25' |
18:30 |
|
HC Montegnée |
|
handbal Venlo |
|
|